Goyax Logo

Aeon Stores(HK)R.L.

ISIN: HK0000084183WKN: A1JC1KWährung: EUR

0,0225 EUR

-51,61 %

-0,0240

Börse:
Stand: 21.06.
Börse / MarktLetzterKurszeitGehand. Stk.Umsatz EUR
München 0,0660EUR 21.06.
Frankfurt 0,0230EUR 21.06.
Lang & Schwarz 0,0225EUR 21.06.
Stuttgart 0,0220EUR 21.06.

Statistiken

7 Tage 1 Monat 6 Monate 1 Jahr 3 Jahre 5 Jahre
Performance [%]-13,46-31,82-56,73-67,86-85,10-94,78
Volatilität [%]1.162,60744,81485,82360,40213,46171,71
Sharpe-Ratio7,4463,8792,2701,6140,84440,5728
Hoch0,05100,05700,07800,10100,19100,4360
Tief0,01950,01950,01950,01950,01950,0195
Hist. Kurs0,02600,03300,05200,07000,15100,4308
Gehand. Stk.5,0005,0005,000257,70828,09
Max. Verlust-57,14-63,16-71,23-74,07-87,12-95,13

Quotes

  • Geld (21.06.)0,0225
  • Brief (21.06.)0,0695
  • Spread (in %)0,0470 (208,89 %)
  • Geld Stk.10.799
  • Brief Stk.10.799

Kursdaten

  • Eröffnungskurs0,0475
  • Tageshoch0,0475
  • Tagestief0,0215
  • Kurs (21.06.2024)0,0225

Kursdaten Vortag

  • Vortag-Eröffnung0,0210
  • Vortag-Hoch0,0480
  • Vortag-Tief0,0195
  • Vortag-Schlusskurs0,0465

Stammdaten

  • WertpapiertypAktie
  • ISINHK0000084183
  • WKNA1JC1K